器件名称详细搜索
产品CD74HC4051TI
描述

The CDx4HC405x and CDx4HCT405x devices are digitally controlled analog switches that use silicon gate CMOS technology to achieve operating speeds similar to LSTTL with the low-power consumption of standard CMOS integrated circuits.

操作查看详情点击下载购买

目录

ax200123456789ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
制造商型号分类描述下载
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX203568连接器光纤连接器fiber optic connectors vfl lc-sc adapt cord valid for ST also
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200667光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-sc 3m 10ft singlemode spc
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200518光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-LC duplex 3m 10ft mult 62.5um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX203567连接器光纤连接器fiber optic connectors visual fault locator lc-lc adapter cord
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200580光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-sc 3m 10ft multimode 62.5um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200589光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies sc-sc duplex 3m 10ft mult 50 um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200795光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies st-st 3m ( 10ft.) multimode 50um