器件名称TI

热搜:

产品ADS8515TI
描述

The ADS8515 is a complete 16-bit sampling analog-to-digital (A/D) converter using state-of-the-art CMOS structures. It contains a complete 16-bit, capacitor-based, SAR A/D converter with sample and hold (S/H), reference, clock, interface for microprocessor use, and 3-state output drivers.

操作查看详情点击下载购买

目录

ax200123456789ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
制造商型号分类描述下载
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX203568连接器光纤连接器fiber optic connectors vfl lc-sc adapt cord valid for ST also
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200667光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-sc 3m 10ft singlemode spc
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200518光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-LC duplex 3m 10ft mult 62.5um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX203567连接器光纤连接器fiber optic connectors visual fault locator lc-lc adapter cord
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200580光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies LC duplex-sc 3m 10ft multimode 62.5um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200589光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies sc-sc duplex 3m 10ft mult 50 um
Belden Wire & Cable

Belden Wire &am...

AX200795光电子光纤fiber optic cable assemblies st-st 3m ( 10ft.) multimode 50um